CAMPEONATO REGIONAL INICIADOS FEMININOS

0 - 3

15 - Juventude AC x Juventude SC

0 - 3

13 - Salesianos Évora x AC Albufeira

2 - 3

14 - AD Fénix Loulé x São Francisco AD

1 - 3

18 - São Francisco AD x Juventude AC

0 - 3

19 - Juventude SC x GC Sines

3 - 2

17 - AC Albufeira x AD Fénix Loulé

2 - 3

20 - AJ Quarteira BS x Salesianos Évora

2 - 3

22 - AD Fénix Loulé x Salesianos Évora

3 - 1

21 - Juventude AC x AC Albufeira

2 - 3

24 - AJ Quarteira BS x Juventude SC

3 - 2

16 - GC Sines x AJ Quarteira BS

3 - 1

26 - Salesianos Évora x Juventude AC

2 - 3

25 - AC Albufeira x GC Sines

2 - 3

27 - São Francisco AD x Juventude SC

1 - 3

28 - AD Fénix Loulé x AJ Quarteira BS

0 - 3

58 - Salesianos Évora x GC Sines

3 - 1

32 - AJ Quarteira BS x São Francisco AD

2 - 3

31 - Juventude AC x AD Fénix Loulé

2 - 3

57 - AC Albufeira x Juventude SC

1 - 3

34 - Salesianos Évora x Juventude SC

3 - 1

33 - AC Albufeira x São Francisco AD

3 - 1

35 - AD Fénix Loulé x GC Sines

0 - 3

36 - Juventude AC x AJ Quarteira BS

0 - 3

67 - Juventude AC x GC Sines

3 - 0

38 - Juventude SC x AD Fénix Loulé

3 - 2

40 - AJ Quarteira BS x AC Albufeira

3 - 1

41 - AC Albufeira x Salesianos Évora

3 - 0

42 - São Francisco AD x AD Fénix Loulé

17:00

43 - Juventude SC x Juventude AC

3 - 0

44 - AJ Quarteira BS x GC Sines

11:00

47 - GC Sines x Juventude SC

11:00

45 - AD Fénix Loulé x AC Albufeira

11:30

48 - Salesianos Évora x AJ Quarteira BS

11:30

46 - Juventude AC x São Francisco AD

11:00

23 - GC Sines x São Francisco AD

11:00

49 - AC Albufeira x Juventude AC

11:30

50 - Salesianos Évora x AD Fénix Loulé

11:30

51 - São Francisco AD x GC Sines

15:00

52 - Juventude SC x AJ Quarteira BS

11:00

53 - GC Sines x AC Albufeira

11:30

54 - Juventude AC x Salesianos Évora

15:00

55 - Juventude SC x São Francisco AD

11:00

56 - AJ Quarteira BS x AD Fénix Loulé

11:30

65 - Salesianos Évora x São Francisco AD

10:30

30 - GC Sines x Salesianos Évora

15:00

29 - Juventude SC x AC Albufeira

11:00

60 - São Francisco AD x AJ Quarteira BS

11:00

59 - AD Fénix Loulé x Juventude AC

11:00

63 - GC Sines x AD Fénix Loulé

11:00

64 - AJ Quarteira BS x Juventude AC

16:00

62 - Juventude SC x Salesianos Évora

19:30

61 - São Francisco AD x AC Albufeira

11:00

39 - GC Sines x Juventude AC

11:00

66 - AD Fénix Loulé x Juventude SC

11:00

68 - AC Albufeira x AJ Quarteira BS

15:00

37 - São Francisco AD x Salesianos Évora

CAMPEONATO REGIONAL INICIADOS FEMININOS 2022/2023

Posicao EquipaPtsPVDPGPPRatio
11785321131.615
21576118101.800
31484419161.188
41375216101.600
5882613210.619
6773411170.647
777259170.529
8662411140.786