AGENDA AVAL

Competições / Eventos

Novembro 2019
S T Q Q S S D
    Dez »
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930  
2 - 3

2 - A Quarteira BS X F Salesianos Évora

3 - 0

51 - F Salesinaos X São Francisco AD

3 - 0

136 - CF "Os Avisenses" X Moura VC

0 - 3

74 - AD Fénix Loulé X GC Sines

0 - 3

118 - AD Fénix Loulé X GC Sines

0 - 3

52 - Juventude SC X AC Albufeira

2 - 3

82 - GC Sines X F Salesianos Évora

0 - 3

56 - AD Fénix Loulé X Moura VC

0 - 3

6 - Juventude SC X Juventude AC

0 - 3

31 - São Francisco AD X A Quarteira BS

3 - 2

93 - GC Sines X F Salesianos Évora

0 - 3

95 - AD Fénix Loulé X São Francisco AD

3 - 2

123 - São Francisco AD X Fénix Loulé

1 - 3

5 - F Salesianos Évora X Moura VC

0 - 3

148 - GC Sines X Moura VC

0 - 3

32 - CDP Milfontes X NSCP Castro Verde

15:00

94 - AC Albufeira X FC Castrense

0 - 3

137 - Juventude SC X CF "Os Avisenses"

0 - 3

8 - A Quarteira BS X Juventude AC

0 - 3

9 - Juventude SC X F Salesianos Évora

0 - 3

58 - Juventude SC X F Salesianos Évora

0 - 3

97 - FC Castrense X AD Fénix Loulé

3 - 1

140 - CF "Os Avisenses" X CCP Serpa

17:00

126 - AC Albufeira X São Francisco AD

1 - 3

149 - Juventude SC X GC Sines

0 - 3

38 - São Francisco AD X GC Sines

11:00

125 - AD Fénix Loulé X A Quarteira BS

0 - 3

78 - São Francisco AD X GC Sines

0 - 3

Taça Jun. Masc. 3 - Juventude SC X AC Albufeira

3 - 0

98 - São Francisco AD X GC Sines

3 - 0

Taça Jun. Mas. 1 - AC Albufeira X Juventude SC

0 - 3

Taça Jun. Masc. 4 - São Francisco AD X GC Sines

1 - 3

96 - F Salesianos Évora X AC Albufeira

3 - 2

Taça Jun. Fem. 2 - São Francisco AD X Moura VC

3 - 0

Taça Juv. Fem. 3 - A Quarteira BS X F Salesianos Évora

1 - 3

Taça Sen. Fem. 2 - FC Castrense X F Salesianos Évora

11:30

Taça Inic. Fem. 3 - Juventude AC X Moura VC

3 - 0

Taça Jun. Fem. 3 - GC Sines X Juventude SC

3 - 2

Taça Juv. Fem. 2 - NSCP Castro Verde X CDP Milfontes

3 - 0

Taça Sen. Masc. 1 - AC Albufeira X CCP Serpa

0 - 3

Taça Sen. Masc. 3 - Juventude SC X GC Sines

0 - 3

Taça Inic. Fem. 2 - A Quarteira BS X GC Sines

1 - 3

Taça Jun. Fem. 1 - F Salesianos Évora X AC Albufeira

15:00

Taça Juv. Fem. 1 - Juventude SC X GC Sines

15:00

Taça Sen. Masc. 2 - Moura VC X AD Fénix Loulé

17:30

Taça Inic. Fem. 1 - F Salesianos Évora X AC Albufeira

11:04

155 - CDP Milfontes X São Francisco AD

11:00

88 - AD Fénix Loulé X F Salesianos Évora

11:00

101 - São Francisco AD X FC Castrense

11:00

12 - A Quarteira BS X Juventude SC

11:00

60 - São Francisco AD X Moura VC

14:30

99 - AD Fénix Loulé X F Salesianos Évora

17:00

127 - AD Fénix Loulé X AC Albufeira

17:00

10 - AC Albufeira X F Salesianos Évora

11:00

35 - GC Sines X A Quarteira BS

11:30

36 - CDP Milfontes X São Francisco AD

12:00

141 - Juventude SC X Moura VC

14:00

76 - GC Sines X AC Albufeira

14:30

155 - CDP Milfontes X São Francisco AD

16:00

142 - CCP Serpa X GC Sines

16:00

115 - GC Sines X AC Albufeira

21:00

128 - São Francisco AD X A Quarteira BS

20:30

129 - AD Fénix Loulé X São Francisco AD

21:00

130 - AC Albufeira X A Quarteira BS

11:00

63 - AD Fénix Loulé X São Francisco AD

11:30

15 - Juventude SC X AC Albufeira

11:30

33 - A Quarteira BS X CDP Milfontes

11:30

14 - Moura VC X A Quarteira BS

15:00

64 - Moura VC X F Salesianos Évora

15:00

86 - Juventude SC X GC Sines

17:00

143 - Moura VC X CCP Serpa

11:00

53 - GC Sines X AD Fénix Loulé

11:00

37 - A Quarteira Bs X NSCP Castro Verde

14:30

103 - GC Sines X AD Fénix Loulé

15:00

104 - AC Albufeira X São Francisco AD

15:00

102 - F Salesianos Évora X FC Castrense

15:00

13 - F Salesianos Évora X Juventude AC

15:00

3 - Moura VC X Juventude SC

16:00

144 - GC Sines X CF "Os Avisenses"

17:00

89 - Moura VC X Juventude SC

20:30

Taça Sen. Fem. 1 - São Francisco AD X AD Fénix Loulé

16:00

145 - Juventude SC X CCP Serpa

16:00

146 - Moura VC X CF "Os Avisenses"

11:00

34 - NSCP Castro Verde X GC Sines

15:00

105 - FC Castrense X GC Sines

15:00

16 - AC Albufeira X Juventude AC

15:00

67 - F Salesianos Évora X AD Fénix Loulé

15:00

68 - Juventude SC X Moura VC

15:00

107 - São Francisco AD X F Salesianos Évora

16:00

147 - CF "Os Avisenses" X Juventude SC

17:00

66 - São Francisco AD X AC Albufeira

17:30

17 - F Salesianos X A Quarteira BS

11:00

106 - AD Fénix Loulé X AC Albufeira

15:00

71 - Moura VC X GC Sines

17:00

138 - Moura VC X GC Sines

11:30

1 - Juventude AC X AC Albufeira

15:00

62 - AC Albufeira X AD Fénix Loulé

17:00

121 - AC Albufeira X AD Fénix Loulé

17:00

132 - São Francisco AD X AC Albufeira

17:00

135 - CCP Serpa X Juventude SC

18:00

131 - A Quarteira BS X AD Fénix Loulé

11:00

Taça Jun. Masc. 2 - GC Sines X São Francisco AD

15:00

139 - GC Sines X Juventude SC

16:00

150 - CCP Serpa X CF "Os Avisenses"

11:00

39 - NSCP Castro Verde X São Francisco AD

11:00

110 - São Francisco AD X AD Fénix Loulé

11:00

40 - GC Sines X CDP Milfontes

11:00

19 - A Quarteira BS X AC Albufeira

11:30

20 - Moura VC X F Salesianos Évora

15:00

69 - AC Albufeira X F Salesianos Évora

15:00

152 - GC Sines X CCP Serpa

15:00

109 - FC Castrense X AC Albufeira

17:00

151 - Moura VC X Juventude SC

18:00

134 - A Quarteira BS X São Francisco AD

11:00

70 - AD Fénix Loulé X Juventude SC

11:30

21 - Juventude AC X Juventude SC

15:00

7 - Moura VC X AC Albufeira

17:00

59 - Moura VC X AC Albufeira

21:00

133 - AC Albufeira X AD Fénix Loulé

11:00

42 - NSCP Castro Verde X CDP Milfontes

11:30

22 - AC Albufeira X Moura VC

11:30

23 - Juventude AC X A Quarteira BS

15:00

73 - AC Albufeira X Juventude SC

15:00

113 - GC Sines X São Francisco AD

15:00

154 - CF "Os Avisenses" X GC Sines

15:00

112 - AD Fénix Loulé X FC Castrense

16:00

72 - São Francisco AD X F Salesianos Évora

17:00

111 - AC Albufeira X F Salesianos Évora

16:00

153 - CCP Serpa X Moura VC

17:00

41 - A Quarteira BS X São Francisco AD

17:30

24 - F Salesianos Évora X Juventude SC

11:00

44 - GC Sines X NSCP Castro Verde

11:00

116 - FC Castrense X São Francisco AD

11:30

26 - Moura VC X Juventude AC

11:30

27 - Juventude SC X A Quarteira BS

15:00

55 - AC Albufeira X GC Sines

15:00

114 - F Salesianos Évora X AD Fénix Loulé

17:00

75 - Juventude SC X São Francisco AD

17:00

100 - AC Albufeira X GC Sines

17:30

77 - Moura VC X AD Fénix Loulé

17:30

25 - F Salesianos Évora X AC Albufeira

18:00

124 - A Quarteira BS X AC Albufeira

11:30

43 - CDP Milfontes X A Quarteira BS

12:00

18 - Juventude SC X Moura VC

11:00

29 - A Quarteira BS X Moura VC

11:00

46 - São Francisco AD X CDP Milfontes

11:00

117 - FC Castrense X F Salesianos Évora

11:30

28 - Juventude AC X F Salesianos Évora

11:30

30 - AC Albufeira X Juventude SC

15:00

156 - São Francisco AD X CDP Milfontes

15:00

57 - GC Sines X São Francisco AD

15:00

45 - A Quarteira BS X GC Sines

15:00

119 - São Francisco AD X AC Albufeira

15:00

79 - F Salesianos Évora X Juventude SC

16:00

80 - AC Albufeira X Moura VC

10:00

120 - GC Sines X FC Castrense

11:00

47 - NSCP Castro Verde X A Quarteira BS

11:30

11 - Juventude AC X Moura VC

15:00

48 - GC Sines X São Francisco AD

15:00

81 - Moura VC X São Francisco AD

15:00

83 - AD Fénix Loulé X AC Albufeira

17:00

4 - AC Albufeira X A Quarteira BS

18:00

122 - F Salesianos Évora X São Francisco AD

15:00

61 - F Salesianos Évora X GC Sines

17:30

108 - F Salesianos Évora X GC Sines

11:00

84 - São Francisco AD X AD Fénix Loulé

15:00

49 - São Francisco SD X NSCP Castro Verde

15:00

85 - F Salesianos de Évora X Moura VC

15:00

65 - GC Sines X Juventude SC

15:00

87 - AC Albufeira X São Francisco AD

11:00

50 - CDP Milfontes X GC Sines

15:00

91 - Juventude SC X AD Fénix Loulé

15:00

90 - F Salesianos de Évora X AC Albufeira

15:00

92 - GC Sines X Moura VC

15:00

54 - São Francisco SD X Juventude SC