AGENDA AVAL

Competições / Eventos

Dezembro 2018
S T Q Q S S D
« Nov   Jan »
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31  
3 - 0

85 - GC Sines Vs. NSCP Castro Verde

1 - 3

86 - Moura VC Vs. AC Albufeira

0 - 3

14 - FC Castrense Vs. Fénix

3 - 1

73 - Juventude SC Vs. SC Odemirense

3 - 1

88 - AC Albufeira Vs. São Francisco AD

3 - 0

3 - São Francisco AD Vs. CCP Serpa

3 - 0

44 - AC Albufeira Vs. Moura Vc

0 - 3

106 - Fundação Salesianos Évora Vs. Associação Juvenil Quarteira Beach Sports

3 - 1

13 - AC Albufeira Vs. GC Sines

3 - 1

87 - NSCP Castro Verde Vs. Moura VC

0 - 3

74 - Juventude AC Vs. AC Albufeira

0 - 3

105 - Ginásio Clube Sines Vs. Clube Desportivo Praia de Milfontes

0 - 3

45 - CF "Os Avisenses" Vs. São Francisco AD

0 - 3

15 - São Francisco AD Vs. Juventude SC

3 - 0

7 - São Francisco AD Vs. Juventude SC

0 - 3

46 - Fénix Vs. AC Albufeira

3 - 0

108 - Associação Juvenil Quarteira Beach Sports Vs. Ginásio Clube de Sines

10:00

75 - SC Odemirense Vs. Juventude AC

0 - 3

2 - CCP Serpa Vs. AC Albufeira

3 - 0

48 - São Francisco AD Vs. GC Sines

1 - 3

17 - Fénix Vs. São Francisco AD

2 - 3

16 - GC Sines Vs. FC Castrense

1 - 3

1 - Juventude SC Vs. São Francisco AD

12:00

107 - Clube Desportivo Praia Milfontes Vs. Fundação Salesianos Évora

0 - 3

90 - Moura Vc Vs. GC Sines

3 - 0

47 - Moura VC Vs. CF "Os Avisenses"

0 - 3

Taça Juv. Fem. - Moura VC Vs. GC Sines

3 - 0

Taça Inic. Fem. - AJ Quarteira BS Vs. Fundação Salesianos Évora

0 - 3

Taça Sen. Fem. - FC Castrense Vs. Fénix

3 - 0

Taça Juv. Fem. – AC Albufeira Vs. NSCP Castro Verde

3 - 0

Taça Sen. Masc. - Juventude SC Vs. GC Sines

3 - 2

Taça Sen. Masc. - AC Albufeira Vs. Moura VC

3 - 0

Taça Jun. Fem. - Juventude SC Vs. AC Albufeira

3 - 0

Taça Jun. Fem. - SC Odemirense Vs. Juventude AC

12:00

Taça Inic. Fem. - GC Sines VS. CDP Milfontes

0 - 3

Taça Sen. Fem. - GC Sines Vs. Juventude SC

21:30

Taça Sen. Masc. - São Francisco AD Vs. Fénix

10:00

91 - NSCP Castro Verde Vs. AC Albufeira

10:00

92 - GC Sines Vs. São Francisco AD

11:00

77 - SC Odemirense Vs. AC Albufeira

12:00

109 - Clube Desportivo Praia de Milfontes Vs. Associação Juvenil Quarteira Beach Sports

12:00

110 - Ginásio Clube de Sines Vs. Fundação Salesianos Évora

15:00

50 - AC Albufeira Vs. GC Sines

15:00

49 - CF "Os Avisenses" Vs. Fénix

15:00

20 - FC Castrense Vs. AC Albufeira

15:00

34 - GC Sines Vs. São Francisco AD

10:00

78 - Juventude SC Vs. Juventude AC

15:00

51 - São Francisco AD Vs. Moura VC

15:00

21 - Juventude SC Vs. Fénix

17:00

6 - Juventude SC Vs. CCP Serpa

17:00

5 - São Francisco AD Vs. AC Albufeira

10:00

93 - AC Albufeira Vs. GC Sines

10:00

24 - FC Castrense Vs. Juventude SC

12:00

23 - AC Albufeira Vs. São Francisco AD

12:00

112 - Associação Juvenil Quarteira Beach Sports Vs. Fundação Salesianos Évora

12:00

94 - São Francisco AD Vs. Moura VC

15:00

8 - AC Albufeira Vs. CCP Beja

15:00

53 - GC Sines Vs. CF "Os Avisenses"

17:00

52 - Fénix Vs. Moura VC

19:00

54 - AC Albufeira Vs. São Francisco AD

11:00

111 - Clube Desportivo Praia de Milfontes Vs. Ginásio Clube de Sines

11:00

80 - AC Albufeira Vs. Juventude AC

15:00

22 - GC Sines Vs. Fénix

16:00

79 - SC Odemirense Vs. Juventude SC

17:00

43 - GC Sines Vs. Fénix

10:00

95 - NSCP Castro Verde Vs. GC Sines

11:00

56 - CF "Os Avisenses" Vs. AC Albufeira

11:00

81 - Juventude AC Vs. SC Odemirense

15:00

26 - São Francisco AD Vs. FC Castrense

15:00

18 - Juventude SC Vs. AC Albufeira

15:00

113 - Fundação Salesianos Évora Vs. Clube Desportivo Praia de Milfontes

16:00

55 - Moura VC Vs. GC Sines

17:00

96 - AC Albufeira Vs. Moura VC

17:00

10 - Juventude SC Vs. AC Albufeira

17:00

114 - Ginásio Clube de Sines Vs. Associação Juvenil Quarteira Beach Sports

19:00

82 - Juventude SC Vs. AC Albufeira

11:00

57 - São Francisco AD Vs. Fénix

12:00

27 - Juventude SC Vs. GC Sines

15:00

9 - CCP Serpa Vs. São Francisco AD

10:00

Taça Juv. Fem. - NSCP Castro Verde Vs. AC Albufeira

11:00

Taça Jun. Fem. - Juventude AC Vs. SC Odemirense

12:00

Taça Inic. Fem. - CDP Milfontes VS. GC Sines

15:00

Taça Inic. Fem. - Fundação Salesianos Évora Vs. AJ Quarteira BS

15:00

Taça Juv. Fem. - GC Sines Vs. Moura VC

15:00

Taça Jun. Fem. - AC Albufeira Vs. Juventude SC

20:00

25 - Fénix Vs. AC Albufeira

11:00

84 - Juventude AC Vs. Juventude SC

12:00

116 - Fundação Salesianos Évora Vs. Ginásio Clube de Sines

12:00

115 - Associação Juvenil Quarteira Beach Sports Vs. Clube Desportivo Praia de Milfontes

15:00

60 - São Francisco AD Vs. CF "Os Avisenses"

15:00

29 - Fénix Vs. FC Castrense

15:00

30 - Juventude SC Vs. São Francisco AD

15:00

11 - AC Albufeira Vs. São Francisco AD

16:00

59 - Moura VC Vs. AC Albufeira

17:00

58 - Fénix Vs. GC Sines

17:00

98 - São Francisco AD Vs. AC Albufeira

11:00

83 - AC Albufeira Vs. SC Odemirense

15:00

28 - GC Sines Vs. AC Albufeira

15:00

12 - CCP Serpa Vs. Juventude SC

15:30

97 - Moura VC Vs. NSCP Castro Verde

10:00

99 - NSCP Castro Verde Vs. São Francisco AD

11:00

61 - AC Albufeira Vs. Fénix

15:00

31 - FC Castrense Vs. GC Sines

15:00

62 - CF "Os Avisenses" Vs. Moura VC

15:00

33 - AC Albufeira Vs. Juventude SC

15:00

63 - GC Sines Vs. São Francisco AD

17:00

4 - AC Albufeira Vs. Juventude SC

19:00

76 - AC Albufeira Vs. Juventude SC

10:00

100 - GC Sines Vs. Moura VC

11:00

32 - São Francisco AD Vs. Fénix

15:00

66 - Moura VC Vs. São Francisco AD

15:00

101 - AC Albufeira Vs. NSCP Castro Verde

15:00

36 - Fénix Vs. Juventude SC

15:00

102 - São Francisco AD Vs. GC Sines

17:00

64 - Fénix Vs. CF "Os Avisenses"

17:00

19 - São Francisco AD Vs. GC Sines

17:00

35 - AC Albufeira Vs. FC Castrense

18:00

65 - GC Sines Vs. AC Albufeira

15:00

37 - Fénix Vs. GC Sines

15:00

38 - São Francisco AD Vs. AC Albufeira

15:00

68 - CF "Os Avisenses" Vs. GC Sines

15:00

39 - Juventude SC Vs. FC Castrense

16:00

67 - Moura VC Vs. Fénix

17:00

69 - São Francisco AD Vs. AC Albufeira

10:00

103 - GC Sines Vs. AC Albufeira

15:30

104 - Moura VC Vs. São Francisco AD

10:00

41 - FC Castrense Vs. São Francisco AD

15:00

71 - AC Albufeira Vs. CF "Os Avisenses"

15:00

42 - GC Sines Vs. Juventude SC

15:00

89 - São Francisco AD Vs. NSCP Castro Verde

17:00

70 - GC Sines Vs. Moura VC

17:00

72 - Fénix Vs. São Francisco AD

17:00

40 - AC Albufeira Vs. Fénix